1. General provisions

Настоящая политика обработки персональных данных составлена в соответствии с требованиями Федерального закона от 27.07.2006. №152-ФЗ «О персональных данных» и определяет порядок обработки персональных данных и меры по обеспечению безопасности персональных данных ООО «ТРИСКИРАН» (далее – Оператор).

  1. The operator sets as his main goal and condition for the performance of his activities the observance of human and citizen rights and freedoms in processing his personal data, including protection of privacy rights, personal and family secrets.
  2. Настоящая политика Оператора в отношении обработки персональных данных (далее – Политика) применяется ко всей информации, которую Оператор может получить о посетителях веб-сайта https://triskirun.ru.

2. Основные понятия, используемые в Политике

  1. Automated processing of personal data - processing of personal data using computer equipment;
  2. Blocking of personal data - the temporary termination of the processing of personal data (except in cases where the processing is necessary to clarify personal data);
  3. Веб-сайт – совокупность графических и информационных материалов, а также программ для ЭВМ и баз данных, обеспечивающих их доступность в сети интернет по сетевому адресу https://triskirun.ru;
  4. Personal Data Information System - a set of personal data contained in databases, and information technologies and technical means ensuring their processing;
  5. Personalization of personal data is actions that as a result cannot be determined without the use of additional information whether the personal data belong to a specific User or another subject of personal data;
  6. Personal data processing - any action (operation) or set of actions (operations) performed with the use of automation tools or without the use of such tools with personal data, including the collection, recording, systematization, accumulation, storage, refinement (update, change), retrieval, use, transfer (distribution, provision, access), depersonalization, blocking, deletion, destruction of personal data;
  7. Operator - a state body, municipal body, legal or natural person, independently or jointly with other persons organizing and (or) processing personal data, as well as determining the purposes of personal data processing, the composition of personal data to be processed, actions (operations) performed with personal data;
  8. Персональные данные – любая информация, относящаяся прямо или косвенно к определенному или определяемому Пользователю веб-сайта https://triskirun.ru;
  9. Пользователь – любой посетитель веб-сайта https://triskirun.ru;
  10. Provision of personal data - actions aimed at disclosing personal data to a specific person or a specific circle of persons;
  11. Dissemination of personal data - any actions aimed at disclosing personal data to an indefinite circle of persons (transfer of personal data) or to become familiar with personal data of an unlimited number of persons, including public disclosure of personal data in the media, placement in information and telecommunication networks or access to personal data in any other way;
  12. Cross-border transfer of personal data - transfer of personal data to the territory of a foreign state to the authority of a foreign state, foreign natural or foreign legal entity;
  13. Destruction of personal data - any actions that result in personal data being irretrievably destroyed with the impossibility of further restoring the content of personal data in the personal data information system and (or) the result of which are destroyed the physical media of personal data.

3. Оператор может обрабатывать следующие персональные данные Пользователя

  1. Full Name;
  2. Email address;
  3. Год, месяц, дата и место рождения;
  4. Photo;
  5. Also on the site is the collection and processing of impersonal data about visitors (including cookies) using Internet statistics services (Yandex Metrika and Google Analytics and others).
  6. The above data is hereinafter referred to as a Policy merged by the general concept of Personal Data.

4. Цели обработки персональных данных

  1. Цель обработки персональных данных Пользователя — информирование Пользователя посредством отправки электронных писем; предоставление доступа Пользователю к сервисам, информации и/или материалам, содержащимся на веб-сайте.
  2. Также Оператор имеет право направлять Пользователю уведомления о новых продуктах и услугах, специальных предложениях и различных событиях. Пользователь всегда может отказаться от получения информационных сообщений, направив Оператору письмо на адрес электронной почты contact@triskirun.ru с пометкой «Отказ от уведомлениях о новых продуктах и услугах и специальных предложениях».
  3. Impersonal User data collected using Internet statistics services, are used to collect information about the actions of Users on the site, improve the quality of the site and its content.

5. Legal grounds for the processing of personal data

  1. Оператор обрабатывает персональные данные Пользователя только в случае их заполнения и/или отправки Пользователем самостоятельно через специальные формы, расположенные на сайте https://triskirun.ru. Заполняя соответствующие формы и/или отправляя свои персональные данные Оператору, Пользователь выражает свое согласие с данной Политикой.
  2. The operator processes the impersonal data about the User in case it is allowed in the settings of the User’s browser (including the preservation of cookies and the use of JavaScript technology).

6. Порядок сбора, хранения, передачи и других видов обработки персональных данных

The security of personal data processed by the Operator is ensured through the implementation of legal, organizational and technical measures necessary to fully implement the requirements of the current legislation in the field of personal data protection.

  1. The operator ensures the safety of personal data and takes all possible measures to prevent access to personal data of unauthorized persons.
  2. The personal data of the User will never, under any circumstances, be passed on to third parties, with the exception of cases related to the execution of current legislation.
  3. В случае выявления неточностей в персональных данных, Пользователь может актуализировать их самостоятельно, путем направления Оператору уведомление на адрес электронной почты Оператора contact@triskirun.ru с пометкой «Актуализация персональных данных».
  4. Срок обработки персональных данных является неограниченным. Пользователь может в любой момент отозвать свое согласие на обработку персональных данных, направив Оператору уведомление посредством электронной почты на электронный адрес Оператора contact@triskirun.ru с пометкой «Отзыв согласия на обработку персональных данных».

7. Трансграничная передача персональных данных

  1. Prior to the commencement of the cross-border transfer of personal data, the operator must ensure that the foreign state, to whose territory it is planned to transfer personal data, ensures reliable protection of the rights of personal data subjects.
  2. Cross-border transfer of personal data on the territory of foreign countries that do not meet the above requirements can only be carried out if there is a written consent of the subject of personal data on the cross-border transfer of his personal data and / or performance of a contract to which the subject is personal data.

8. Final provisions

  1. Пользователь может получить любые разъяснения по интересующим вопросам, касающимся обработки его персональных данных, обратившись к Оператору с помощью электронной почты contact@triskirun.ru.
  2. This document will reflect any changes in the personal data processing policy of the Operator. The policy is valid indefinitely until replaced with a new version.
  3. Актуальная версия Политики в свободном доступе расположена в сети Интернет по адресу https://triskirun.ru/policy/.